Eregallerij

Met dank aan onze samensteller

 Erelieste 

  MANNEN      
         
  2019      
1 Tim Pleijte Vlissingen 02:33:13  
2 Erwin Adan Koudekerke 02:34:41  
3 Ralph Wiessner Vlissingen 02:38:58  
         
  2018      
1 Willem van Schuerbeeck (B) Merchten 02:34:15  
2 Mohamed Oumaarir (MAR) Ifrane 02:36:49  
3 Erwin Harmes Middelburg 02:40:10  
         
  2017      
1 Maciek Miereczko (POL) Erfstadt (D) 02:43:48  
2 Mohamed Oumaarir (MAR) Baarn 02:44:19  
3 Erwin Harmes Middelburg 02:45:15  
         
  2016      
1 Tim Pleijte Vlissingen 02:36:14  
2 Huub van Noorden 's-Heer Abtskerke 02:42:06  
3 Mohamed Oumaarir (MAR) Baarn 02:42:42  
         
  2015      
1 Hamid el Mouaziz (MAR) Brussel 02:29:52  
2 Mohamed Oumaarir (MAR) Baarn 02:31:42  
3 Erwin Harmes Middelburg 02:37:42  
         
  2014      
1 Hamid el Mouaziz (MAR) Brussel 02:32:59  
2 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:33:36  
3 Dieter Brouckaert (BEL) Zerkegem 02:40:20  
         
  2013      
1 Huub van Noorden Zoutelande 02:40:52  
2 Anthony Pochet (BEL) Beauraing 02:42:04  
3 Remy Vasseur Vlissingen 02:43:30  
         
  2012      
1 Hicham El Barouki (MAR) Turijn (ITA) 02:29:56  
2 Noureddine Athamna (ALG) Algerije 02:34:45  
3 Anthony Pochet (BEL) Wiesme 02:39:08  
         
  2011      
1 Rik Wolswinkel Woudenberg 02:50:10  
2 Remy Vasseur Vlissingen 02:52:42  
3 Huub van Noorden Yerseke 02:53:01  
         
  2010      
1 Noureddine Athamna (ALG) Algerije 02:33:52  
2 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:35:17  
3 Jos op 't Hoog Haaren 02:47:34  
         
  2009      
1 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:55:39  
2 Miquel van Tongeren Middelburg 02:56:13  
3 Bert Flier Barendrecht 02:56:58  
         
  2008      
1 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:46:57  
2 Bart de Berge (BEL) Wichelen 02:47:19  
3 Niels Koole Zoutelande 02:48:50  
         
  2007      
1 Jan van der Marel Aarlanderveen 02:40:25  
2 Wim Padmos Rockanje 02:42:45  
3 Theo Rabout Aardenburg 02:50:18  
         
  2006      
1 Jan van der Marel Aarlanderveen 02:51:40  
2 Niels Koole Zoutelande 02:51:53  
3 Miquel van Tongeren Middelburg 02:55:31  
         
  2005      
1 Jan van der Marel Aarlanderveen 02:48:03  
2 Niels Koole Zoutelande 02:56:59  
3 Wouter Hamelink (BEL) Destelbergen 03:00:52  
         
  2004      
1 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:46:50  
2 Wim Padmos Rockanje 02:47:32  
3 Theo Rabout Zuidzande 02:51:58  
         
  2003      
1 Pieter Heggen Zuidland 02:55:57  
2 Frank Wiebes Glanenbrug 03:00:07  
3 Franky Beljaars Vlissingen 03:00:13  
         
  VROUWEN      
         
  2019      
1 Samantha Luitwieler Vlissingen 02:50:11  
2 Mireille Baart Wageningen 02:54:26  
3 Hinke Schokker Eastermar 02:58:46  
         
  2018      
1 Liselotte van den Berg Zoeterwoude-dorp (ZH) 03:00:38  
2 Monique Verschuure Yerseke 03:06:32  
3 Melanie Spruyt Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 03:14:17  
         
  2017      
1 Melanie Spruyt Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 03:17:19  
2 Selina van der Vliet Soest 03:20:28  
3 Monique Verschuure Yerseke 03:20:37  
         
  2016      
1 Radka Churanova (CZE) Baarn 03:05:32  
2 Annelies Deketelaere (BEL) Hooglede 03:11:35  
3 Amy van den Broek Breda 03:15:04  
         
  2015      
1 Miriam van Reijen Amsterdam 02:55:31  
2 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 03:03:00  
3 Liselotte (van den Berg-) Andriese Zoeterwoude 03:10:45  
         
  2014      
1 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 03:07:29  
2 Leonie Ton Zierikzee 03:16:17  
3 Arenda Scherpenkate Rijssen 03:26:29  
         
  2013      
1 Anjolie Engels-Wisse Middelburg 03:11:34  
2 Vanessa Hartman Brielle 03:14:45  
3 Leonie Ton Zierikzee 03:18:12  
         
  2012      
1 Marlies Jongerius-Kort Nijkerk 03:01:38  
2 Anjolie Engels-Wisse Middelburg 03:03:16  
3 Irma Heeren Harderwijk 03:14:07  
         
  2011      
1 Ilonka van den Hengel Nijkerk 03:16:38  
2 Anjolie Engels-Wisse Middelburg 03:20:55  
3 Silvia Verhoeven Etten-Leur 03:31:16  
         
  2010      
1 Ilonka van den Hengel Nijkerk 03:13:33  
2 Martine Lust Brielle 03:20:20  
3 Anjolie Engels-Wisse Middelburg 03:22:13  
         
  2009      
1 Leonie Ton Zierikzee 03:44:28  
2 Martine Lust Brielle 03:47:38  
3 Bianca van Vuuren 's-Gravenpolder 03:48:43  
         
  2008      
1 Irma Heeren Harderwijk 03:10:52  
2 Anita Joziasse Goes 03:25:47  
3 Marianne van de Linde Heemstede 03:28:41  
         
  2007      
1 Petra Knops Maastricht 03:28:23  
2 Ingrid IJsebaert Hulst 03:31:01  
3 Gerry van Putten Wemeldinge 03:37:38  
         
  2006      
1 Martine Lust Brielle 03:27:29  
2 Esther van Hoof Bladel 03:41:16  
3 Danielle van Dulst Sommelsdijk 03:43:41  
         
  2005      
1 Martine Lust Brielle 03:34:38  
2 Willemien de Nooijer Koudekerke 03:57:50  
3 Anja van Mechelen Schijf 04:01:37  
         
  2004      
1 Marlies Jongerius Zierikzee 03:03:14  
2 Ingrid IJsebaert Hulst 03:29:50  
3 Boukje Klaver Obdam 03:33:31  
         
  2003      
1 Edith Gerards Middelburg 03:33:44  
2 Chantal Koole-Maat Middelburg 03:35:31  
3 Danielle van Dulst Sommelsdijk 03:41:08