Eregallerij

Met dank aan onze samensteller

 Erelieste 

        ERELIESTE KUSTMARATHON ZEELAND        
                 
  Mannen         Vrouwen    
                 
  2016         2016    
1 Tim Pleijte Vlissingen 02:36:14   1 Radka Churanova (CZE) Baarn 03:05:32
2 Huub van Noorden 's-Heer Abtskerke 02:42:06   2 Annelies Deketelaere (BEL) Hooglede 03:11:35
3 Mohamed Oumaarir (MAR) Baarn 02:42:42   3 Amy van den Broek Breda 03:15:04
                 
  2015         2015    
1 Hamid el Mouaziz (MAR) Brussel 02:29:52   1 Miriam van Reijen Amsterdam 02:55:31
2 Mohamed Oumaarir (MAR) Baarn 02:31:42   2 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 03:03:00
3 Erwin Harmes Middelburg 02:37:42   3 Liselotte Andriese Zoeterwoude 03:10:45
                 
  2014         2014    
1 Hamid el Mouaziz (MAR) Brussel 02:32:59   1 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 03:07:29
2 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:33:36   2 Leonie Ton Zierikzee 03:16:17
3 Dieter Brouckaert (BEL) Zerkegem 02:40:20   3 Arenda Scherpenkate Rijssen 03:26:29
                 
  2013         2013    
1 Huub van Noorden Zoutelande 02:40:52   1 Anjolie Engels-Wisse Middelburg 03:11:34
2 Anthony Pochet (BEL) Beauraing 02:42:04   2 Vanessa Hartman Brielle 03:14:45
3 Remy Vasseur Vlissingen 02:43:30   3 Leonie Ton Zierikzee 03:18:12
                 
  2012         2012    
1 Hicham El Barouki (MAR) Turijn (ITA) 02:29:56   1 Marlies Jongerius-Kort Nijkerk  03:01:38
2 Noureddine Athamna (ALG) Algerije 02:34:45   2 Anjolie Engels-Wisse Middelburg 03:03:16
3 Anthony Pochet (BEL) Wiesme 02:39:08   3 Irma Heeren Harderwijk 03:14:07
                 
  2011         2011    
1 Rik Wolswinkel Woudenberg 02:50:10   1 Ilonka van den Hengel Nijkerk  03:16:38
2 Remy Vasseur Vlissingen 02:52:42   2 Anjolie Engels Wisse Middelburg 03:20:55
3 Huub van Noorden Yerseke 02:53:01   3 Silvia Verhoeven Etten-Leur 03:31:16
                 
  2010         2010    
1 Noureddine Athamna (ALG) Algerije 02:33:52   1 Ilonka van den Hengel Nijkerk  03:13:33
2 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:35:17   2 Martine Lust Brielle 03:20:20
3 Jos op 't Hoog Haaren 02:47:34   3 Anjolie Engels-Wisse Middelburg 03:22:13
                 
  2009         2009    
1 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:55:39   1 Leonie Ton Zierikzee 03:44:28
2 Miquel van Tongeren Middelburg 02:56:13   2 Martine Lust Brielle 03:47:38
3 Bert Flier Barendrecht 02:56:58   3 Bianca van Vuuren 's-Gravenpolder 03:48:43
                 
  2008         2008    
1 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:46:57   1 Irma Heeren Harderwijk 03:10:52
2 Bart de Berge (BEL) Wichelen 02:47:19   2 Anita Joziasse Goes 03:25:47
3 Niels Koole Zoutelande 02:48:50   3 Marianne van de Linde Heemstede 03:28:41
                 
  2007         2007    
1 Jan van der Marel Aarlanderveen 02:40:25   1 Petra Knops Maastricht 03:28:23
2 Wim Padmos Rockanje 02:42:45   2 Ingrid IJsebaert Hulst 03:31:01
3 Theo Rabout Aardenburg 02:50:18   3 Gerry van Putten Wemeldinge 03:37:38
                 
  2006         2006    
1 Jan van der Marel Aarlanderveen 02:51:40   1 Martine Lust Brielle 03:27:29
2 Niels Koole Zoutelande 02:51:53   2 Esther v. Hoof Bladel 03:41:16
3 Miquel van Tongeren Middelburg 02:55:31   3 Danielle v. Dulst Sommelsdijk 03:43:41
                 
  2005         2005    
1 Jan van der Marel Aarlanderveen 02:48:03   1 Martine Lust Brielle 03:34:38
2 Niels Koole Zoutelande 02:56:59   2 Willemien de Nooijer Koudekerke 03:57:50
3 Wouter Hamelink (BEL) Destelbergen 03:00:52   3 Anja van Mechelen Schijf 04:01:37
                 
  2004         2004    
1 Sébastien Schletterer Middelburg 02:46:50   1 Marlies Jongerius  Zierikzee 03:03:14
2 Wim Padmos  Rockanje 02:47:32   2 Ingrid IJsebaert Hulst 03:29:50
3 Theo Rabout Zuidzande 02:51:58   3 Boukje Klaver Obdam 03:33:31
                 
  2003         2003    
1 Pieter Heggen Zuidland 02:55:57   1 Edith Gerards Middelburg 03:33:44
2 Frank Wiebes Glanenbrug 03:00:07   2 Chantal KooleMaat Middelburg 03:35:31
3 Franky Beljaars Vlissingen 03:00:13   3 Danielle van Dulst Sommelsdijk 03:41:08